LISTE DES INSCRITS

SAULNIER  Arnaud        N.E.C.

RUAULT Matthieu           S.N.A.C.

RUAULT Pascale           S.N.A.C.

AGOUTIN Elise               N.L. NANTES

GOURMELEN Philippe C.A.C.

LETERRIER Nicolas     N.L. NANTES

TATIBOUET François    N.L. TREILLIERES

GUEVEL Jean-Yvon       R.C.NANTAIS

PIAUT Andre                    N.L. CARQUEFOU

ARIZA Lionel                   N.L. ORVAULT

ARIZA Françoise            N.L. ORVAULT

CHRISTODOULOS Christian   PASS RUNNING

CLERFEUILLE Arthur   N.L. NANTES

DELBEGUE Cédric      N.L. St-HERBLAIN

GUYONVARCH Christophe  N.L. NANTES

PHILIPPE Claire           N.L. PARIS

GUIBOUT Cyrille          A.L.BOUGUENAIS

CORBEL Emmanuel  N.L. NANTES

BUISSON Eric              N.L. LA CHAPELLE S/ERDRE

SCHALLER Etienne   N.L. LES EYZIES  ( 24 )

DUCLOT Francis        N.L. ORVAULT

EVEN Franck               AS CHU NANTES

AUFFRET Frédérique  N.L. St-HERBLAIN

FRESNEL Grégory     N.L. ORVAULT

BREGER Hélène       AS COURSE PIED NORTAIS

FORTIN J.Christophe  N.L. NANTES

FONDRILLON J.Claude   PASS'RUNNING

HECHT Johan             N.L. NANTES

JOHN John                  N.L. NANTES

PASCO Karine            N.L. NANTES

CRESPEL Laure        AS CHU NANTES

CUPCIC Manu            N.L. PARIS

DUCOIN Mickael        N.L. LA CHAPELLE S/ERDRE

MARIOT Nicolas         N.L. ORVAULT

DUCOIN Nicolas       N.L. LA CHAPELLE S/ERDRE

PHILIPPE Perrine     N.L. BORDEAUX

GREGOIRE Philippe  N.L. LES TOUCHES

TANGUY Philippe     N.L. NANTES

LE GOFF Régis        N.L. NANTES

MORASSI Sandrine N.L. NANTES

LE DIAUT Solenn    N.L. ORVAULT

GALLOUIDEC Stéphane  N.L. A.C.P.A.

ORHAN Stéphane  N.L. AS CHU NANTES

HUIBAN Yannick    N.L.  T.C.N.

MELLAL Yassine   N.L. NANTES

BEASSE Estelle    ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

BERCEGEAY J.Marie  N.L. NANTES TRIATHLON

POTIER Nelly        A.L.BOUGUENAIS

PLAISANCE Anthony  N.L. St-AIGNAN

GAUDUCHON Bertrand  AS CHU NANTES

OUVRARD Cécile  CARQUEFOU A.C.

PATRON Chrystelle  A.R.SUD LAC

LEPLAT Géraldine  HERBAUGES A.C.

ROULLAUD Axel     N.L. T.C.N.

TAURO BROCQ José  AS CHU NANTES

CADIC Philippe S.N.O.S.

LEBASTARD Angélica  N.L. SAFFRE

BRUNEAU Antoine  FREE RUN 72

LETORT Aurélien  N.L. T.C.N.

ROULLAND Axel  N.L. T.C.N.

DUCOIN Bruno  N.L. T.A.C.

RAGAUD Bruno  AS CHU NANTES

BREUILLER Cyril  N.L. N.D. DES LANDES

GOLAB Emmanuel  N.L. NANTES

BERNARD Fabrice  N.L. ORVAULT

AIRED Hakim   N.L. NANTES

CHIGNARD Hugues  N.L. TRIATHLON ST-H.

OUZERI Malcolm  N.L. NANTES

HAMON Philippe  N.L. NANTES

MORISSEAU Philippe  N.L. NANTES

PIFFETEAU Stéphane  R.C.NANTES

HILLION Stéphanie  N.L. NANTES

CHAUVEL Thierry  AR SUD LAC

BOUILLON Anne  R.C.NANTES

ROBIN YOU Estelle  N.L. NANTES

BREGEON Christophe  N.L. LES TOUCHES

BREGEON Benoit  N.L. LES TOUCHES

LAGARDE Chantal  N.L. ORVAULT

LERAY Thierry  N.L. NOYANT LA GRAVOYERE  ( 49 )

CORBEL Gabriel  N.L. NANTES

NOMBALLAIS Nicolas  N.L. NANTES

RICHOILLEY Thierry  N.L. NANTES

BONNINEAU William  N.L. NANTES

SAULEAU Sébastien  PASS'RUNNING

CHRISTODOULOS Christian  PASS'RUNNING

METREAU Luc  ST-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU

MICHEL Pierrick   AR SUD LAC

ROTTEREAU Jean-Pierre  N.L. Ste-PAZANNE

BOUSSAUD Loïc  N.L. LA TURBALLE 

MAHIEU Maxime  N.L. CHAPELLE S/ERDRE

DELAUNAY Michel  N.L. ST-SEBASTIEN

SCHOEMANN Michèle  PASS'RUNNING

BOURGEAIS Arnaud  AR SUD LAC

LEFEBVRE Céline  R.C.NANTES

CORNE Frédéric  N.L. ST-HERBLAIN

GUIHENEUF Lydie  N.L. NANTES

LIMOGE Manuel  N.L. NANTES

LAJEUNESSE J.François  A.L.P.A.C.

RAIMBAULT Bruno  N.L. BOUGUENAIS

LEBLET Gaëlle  N.L. HERIC

LEBLET Stéphane  N.L. HERIC

MARZIN Philippe  N.L. CARQUEFOU

PINEL Bruno  N.L. CODAM JUDO

JOUY Ghislain  N.L. BASSE GOULAINE

GARRIOU Stéphane  N.L. MONTOIR

KERGOAT Olivier  AR SUD LAC

OSTER Stéphane  N.L. BOUAYE

COURTOIS Agathe  N.L. NANTES

FILLATRE Anne  N.L. LA CHAPELLE S/ERDRE

COUE Stéphane  S.N.L.S 44

DUDOGNON Clément  N.L. NANTES

LE GUEZENNEC Marc N.L. NANTES

SORGUES Mathieu  N.L. ORVAULT

COURTOIS Michael  N.L. NANTES

THOMAS Grégory  AR SUD LAC

ZALUGAS Servane  R.C.NANTES

MERIL Emmanuelle  N.L. LA CHAPELLE S/ERDRE

COURANT Frédérique  N.L. NANTES

BARTEAU Patricia  AR SUD LAC

HERVOUET Sandrine  AR SUD LAC

HUMBERT Mathieu  N.L. ORVAULT

BRENON Nicolas  N.L. NESMY ( 85 )

LANGEVIN Pascal  N.L. NANTES

YVON Pierre  N.L. NANTES

COIGNOUX Sébastien  N.L. A.S.L.C.

BERTRET Sandrine  N.L. BOUAYE

LECLERC Loïc  N.L. NORT S/ERDRE

ANDRE Véronique  A.S.C.P.N.

DUVAL Serge  A.C.C.   N.M.A

DAVIAUD Didier  N.L. MACHECOUL

VERONNEAU Armelle  ESM CHALLANS

DAVIAUD Philippe  MS CHANTENAY 

MERLAND Lloyd  N.L. THOUARE

COLOMBE Teddy  ATHLE PAYS DE FOUGERES

HERVO Alexandre N.L. NANTES

GOURET Françoise  N.L. LE GAVRE

BONHOMME Gaël  N.L. LE GAVRE

BIRRE Tony  A.S.B.R. 

TRINH Tuan anh  N.L. LA CHAPELLE S/ERDRE

PROU Jean-Claude  PASS RUNNING

COIRRE Jean-Yves  S.N.O.S.

BAYON Bernard  N.L. NANTES

CHOTARD Michael  AS CHU NANTES

CHOTARD François  N.L. ST MARS DU DESERT

PENGRECH Alexis  N.L. T.C.N

REMOND Barbara  N.L. T.C.N.

LAURE Benoit  CARQUEFOU AC

MAURY Lise  N.L. NANTES

BLANQUET Franck  ENL 44

BACUS Ludovic  N.L PRINQUIAU

GARNIEL Pascal  N.L. NANTES

REBY Sébastien  AS CHU NANTES

LIVET Jacques  N.L.  A.S.M.N.

SIMON Jonathan  N.L. NANTES

BROSSIER Nicolas  N.L. NANTES

SANDRAS Bertrand  N.L. ORVAULT

VERVUREN Caroline  N.L. LA CHEVALLERAIS

COUDERAT Gilles  N.L. T.C.N.

GATARD Clair PASS RUNNING

SEILLER Grégory  S.N.O.S.

RIAND Sophie  N.L. St-HERBLAIN

OPINEL Pamela  AS CHU NANTES

ROCHE Anthony  N.L. ERBRAY

BRIAND Catherine  N.L. NANTES

BRIAND Sébastien  N.L. NANTES

VIVERET François  N.L. NANTES

THEBAUD Michael  N.L. ORVAULT

DUPRE Julien  R.C. NANTES

GAUTIER François  AC LA CHAPELLE

FABLET Erwan  A.S.P.T.T. NANTES

BOCQUERO Gildas  A.S.P.T.T. NANTES

BORDAIS Christophe  N.L. SAVENAY   

GARNIER Eddy N.L. OUDON

VERONNEAU Louis Marie  N.L. STE GEMME LA PLAINE

LEVEQUE Eric   A.C.CHAPELAIN

BRAHITI Zahir  PASS RUNNING

COLOMBE Teddy  ATHLE PAYS DE FOUGERES

LATOUCHE Jean-Yves  N.L. ORVAULT

POURIEL Gérald  AR SUD LAC

LALLEMENT Dominique  A.C.P.A.

LALLEMENT Ludovic  R.C.NANTES

POTIER Nicolas  R.C.NANTES

FOURNY Jacques  AS CHU NANTES

DUPUIS Laurence  N.L ORVAULT

DUPUIS J.Michel  N.L  ORVAULT

PROSI Gaëlle  N.L. ORVAULT

MARQUER Stéphane  C.A.CARQUEFOU

BOURGAIS Frédéric  HERBAUGES A.C.

HURTEAU Emmanuel  ENTENTE DES MAUGES

BARRANGER Sandrine  N.L. COUERON

 ANDRE Guillaume  N.L. CARQUEFOU

CARRON Olivier  N.L. NANTES